close

Kerala PSC Notification for 119 Posts

Name of the Post

Category Number
REPORTER GRADE II – MALAYALAM – HEAD CONSTABLE – GENERAL EXECUTIVE FORCE – POLICE441/2016
DAIRY FARM INSTRUCTOR – KERALA DAIRY DEVELOPMENT442/2016
DRAFTSMAN GR II – GROUND WATER443/2016
AGRICULTURAL ASSISTANT GRADE II – AGRICULTURE444/2016
AGRICULTURAL ASSISTANT GRADE II – BY TRANSFER – AGRICULTURE445/2016
SURVEYOR GR – II – KERALA WATER AUTHORITY446/2016
NURSE – PLANTATION CORPORATION OF KERALA LIMITED447/2016
LD CLERK – BY TRANSFER – KERALA WATER AUTHORITY449/2016 (BY TRANSFER)
TRACER – GROUND WATER450/2016
TYPIST GR II – VARIOUS GOVT OWNED COMPANY/CORPORATION/BOARD/SOCIETIES/LOCAL AUTHORITIES451/2016
MECHANIC GR II – STATE FARMING CORPORATION OF KERALA LIMITED452/2016
STORE ISSUER GR II – KERALA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION453/2016
STAFF NURSE GR – II – HEALTH SERVICES454/2016
PHARMACIST GR II – INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES455/2016
ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER – PRISONS456/2016
FEMALE ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER – PRISONS457/2016
PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER – PRE-PRIMARY458/2016
LOWER DIVISION CLERK – KANNADA AND MALAYALAM KNOWING – VARIOUS464/2016 (PART I – DIRECT)
LOWER DIVISION CLERK – KANNADA AND MALAYALAM KNOWING – VARIOUS460/2016 (PART II – BY TRANSFER)
BLACKSMITH – HEALTH SERVICES461/2016
LECTURER ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING – TECHNICAL EDUCATION – POLYTECHNICS462/2016 (SR FOR ST)
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER -JUNIOR – MALAYALAM – HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION463/2016 (SR FOR ST)
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR – ARITHMETIC- CUM – DRAWING – INDUSTRIAL TRAINING464/2016 (SR FOR ST)
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR – ARITHMETIC- CUM – DRAWING – INDUSTRIAL TRAINING465/2016 (SR FOR SC/ST)
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR – ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT – INDUSTRIAL TRAINING466/2016 (SR FOR ST)
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR – ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT – INDUSTRIAL TRAINING467/2016 (SR FOR SC/ST)
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR – TECHNICIAN POWER ELECTRONICS SYSTEM – TPES – INDUSTRIAL TRAINING468/2016 (SR FOR SC/ST)
FIREMAN DRIVER – CUM – PUMP OPERATOR -TRAINEE – FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES469/2016 (SR FOR SC/ST)
STAFF NURSE GR – II – HEALTH SERVICES470/2016 (SR FOR SC/ST)
LAST GRADE SERVANTS – SAINIK WELFARE471/2016  (SR FOR ST  EX-SEREVICEMEN)
LECTURER IN ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING – COLLEGIATE EDUCATION472/2016  (1st NCA)
LECTURER IN ARABIC – COLLEGIATE EDUCATION473/2016  (4th NCA)
LECTURER IN ARABIC – COLLEGIATE EDUCATION474/2016  ( 6th NCA)
LECTURER IN ELECTRONICS – COLLEGIATE EDUCATION475/2016  (1st NCA)
LECTURER IN GEOLOGY – COLLEGIATE EDUCATION476/2016  (1st NCA)
LECTURER IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION – COLLEGIATE EDUCATION477/2016  (1st  NCA)
LECTURER IN STATISTICS – COLLEGIATE EDUCATION478/2016  (1st NCA)
JUNIOR CONSULTANT – ANAESTHESIA – HEALTH SERVICES479/2016  (2nd NCA)
JUNIOR CONSULTANT – GENERAL MEDICINE – HEALTH SERVICES480/2016 to 482/2016  (2nd NCA)

സംശയങ്ങൾ താഴെ Comment ആയി ചോദിക്കാം

comments